Results

Organizer Event Name Date(s)
District 4 2016 4th District Finale-NA Pre Regatta 09/24/2016 - 09/25/2016
District 17 2016 Oktoberfest Regatta & Konsul-van-Kempen- Erinnerungspreis 09/23/2016 - 09/25/2016
District 17 2016 United Ukraine Fleet Open Championship 09/23/2016 - 09/25/2016
District 17 Deutsche Starboot Meisterschaft 2016 09/17/2016 - 09/20/2016
District 1 2016 Nutmeg Regatta 09/17/2016 - 09/18/2016
District 4 2016 Paw Paw Lake Open 09/17/2016 - 09/18/2016
District 17 Red Star Cup 2016 09/16/2016 - 09/18/2016
District 7 Campeonato Brasileiro 2016 09/15/2016 - 09/18/2016
District 9 2016 Coupe des Amis Grandson 09/10/2016 - 09/11/2016
District 14 2016 Trofeo Stefania Moneta 09/10/2016 - 09/11/2016
District 1 2016 Bedford Pitcher 09/10/2016 - 09/11/2016
District 10 2016 Gill Star Cup - SSS hostseglingar 09/10/2016 - 09/11/2016
District 10 2016 Kattegatt Fleet Championship 09/10/2016 - 09/11/2016
District 10 Open Finnish Championship - Fin GP 6 09/09/2016 - 09/11/2016
District 17 2016 Hungarian Championship 09/09/2016 - 09/11/2016
District 12 2016 WLOC Fleet Championships 09/07/2016 - 09/14/2016
District 9 2016 Dot & Dot Regatta 09/04/2016
District 14 XVI Trofeo Tobino 09/03/2016 - 09/04/2016
District 13 2016 Danish Championship - Henry Rasmussen Memorial 09/03/2016 - 09/04/2016
District 6 2016 District 6 Championship 09/03/2016 - 09/04/2016
Back | More


Search for results by District, Fleet, event name, sail number and skipper's last name:

Search by:

Keywords

Results per page:

 

 


ISCYRA Central Office
2812 Canon Street
San Diego, California 92106 USA
Phone: +1 619 222 0252
Fax: +1 619 222 0528
SKYPE: star.class.office
office@starclass.org

Star Class
Home
- ContactWebmaster

Results - Calendar - Classified Ads - History
Districts & Fleets - Rules - About - Online Store

Sign up for eStarlights...
Enter your email address in the box
below and click submit to receive
monthly updates from the Star Class.


(Starlights Newsletter Archives 2003-2010)