District 14  Regatta Report

Sat Oct 15th, 2005 through Sun Oct 16th, 2005

Regatta Base

2005 Trofeo Amicizia

 


Star
Place Boat Skipper Crew Sail #: Fleet 1 2 3 4 5 Total
1 Kiss The Medal   Modena Luca   Marchesini Michele   ITA 8224   NG   3.0 6.0 7.0 1.0 1.0 11
2 Rijeka Ruza   Marin Lovrovic   MARIN LOVROVIC SEN   CRO 7955   Isol   1.0 1.0 18.0 8.0 2.0 12
3 AUT 7801   Hans Spitzauer   Christian Nehammer   AUT 7801   Bal   4.0 3.0 10.0 2.0 3.0 12.0001
4 Tata   Fravezzi Albino   Devoti Giuseppe   ITA 7237   SG   18.0 2.0 1.0 10.0 4.0 17
5 ITA 7827   Santoni Silvio   Lambertenghi Sergio   ITA 7827   NG   6.0 11.0 5.0 6.0 9.0 26
6 Goazilla   Phillipp Rotermond   Florian Fendt   GER 8033   Glu   9.0 10.0 4.0 14.0 6.0 29
7 Gae Siluro   Simeone Luca   Colaninno Ferdinando   ITA 8076   Rom   12.0 21.0 9.0 11.0 5.0 37
8 Sbilf   Bonini Enzo   Calderoni Alberto   ITA 7445     2.0 14.0 13.0 9.0 34.0 [DNF] 38
9 ITA 11   Salani Mario   Lillia Stefano   ITA 11   Viar   13.0 16.0 11.0 5.0 14.0 43
10 Charly Brawn   Marchesi Marco   Dal Vit Andrea   MON 7949   MO   5.0 25.0 26.0 7.0 8.0 45
11 Dellari   Buzzi Carlo   Barindelli Fabio   ITA 8221   Man   8.0 7.0 15.0 22.0 16.0 46
12 Frizzante   Christian Paucksch   Christian Knoll   GER 7577   STA   14.0 9.0 12.0 23.0 13.0 48
13 Blacky   Racchelli Andrea   Ferrari Massimiliano   ITA 7881   VE   20.0 17.0 23.0 3.0 10.0 50
14 GER 7975   Thomas Hopf   Martina Merk   GER 7975     23.0 24.0 3.0 4.0 21.0 51
15 Marecents   Gatti Giulio   Cristaldini Corrado   ITA 8040   IC   10.0 13.0 14.0 19.0 14.0 [RDG, 14.0] 51.0001
16 ITA 8225   Boggi Lucio   Natucci Edoardo   ITA 8225   Viar   7.0 18.0 17.0 18.0 11.0 53
17 More Time Off   Hampe Axel     GER 7545   ZuW   11.0 8.0 19.0 27.0 17.0 55
18 ITA 8219   Coppo Franco   Veggetti Andrea   ITA 8219     22.0 19.0 8.0 26.0 7.0 56
19 I Bulgari   Improta Riccardo   Lupoli Andrea   ITA 8200   Cap   19.0 4.0 20.0 16.0 34.0 [DSQ] 59
20 Nivola Ii   Fravezzi Mario   Baj Giancarlo   ITA 76   SG   29.0 26.0 2.0 12.0 20.0 60
21 Michelle   Henrik Dannesboe   Andy Furer   SUI 7319   Bsl   24.0 5.0 25.0 34.0 [DNF] 12.0 66
22 ITA 7509   Comper Aldo   Facchini Licia   ITA 7509     15.0 27.0 6.0 24.0 34.0 [DNS] 72
23 Mon Jonjon   VOGEL DIRK   Hoffmann Heinz   GER 8010   UB   30.0 12.0 16.0 29.0 18.0 75
24 AUT 7699   Hoferer Harry   Gossler Ralf   AUT 7699   AU   16.0 20.0 21.0 20.0 34.0 [DNF] 77
25 ITA 8202   Nazzaro Paolo   Benetti Alessandro   ITA 8202   LdB   21.0 15.0 27.0 17.0 34.0 [DNF] 80
26 Sportpadania   Moschioni Vito   Mulazzi Sergio   ITA 1     28.0 22.0 24.0 21.0 15.0 82
27 Refol   Cassini Davide   Castelli Stefano   ITA 8120   SG   25.0 28.0 34.0 [DNF] 13.0 19.0 85
28 GER 7433   Manfred Belgardt   Bastian Fischer   GER 7433   And   26.0 23.0 30.0 15.0 22.0 86
29 Bela Stela   Berti David   Favetta Marco   ITA 7858   SG   17.0 29.0 28.0 28.0 34.0 [DNS] 102
30 Immer Dabei   Dieter Krugel   Atze Lehmann   GER 7711   Glu   27.0 30.0 29.0 25.0 23.0 104
31 Astore   Bandera Gianluigi   Morini Silvano   ITA 7282     31.0 31.0 22.0 30.0 24.0 107
32 Cool As a Moose   Andreas Bauer   Henning Figge   GER 7150   Sta   34.0 [DNC] 34.0 [DNC] 34.0 [DNS] 34.0 [DNS] 34.0 [DNS] 136
32 Phillena   Heiner Frowein   Sebastian Dentler   GER 8102   UB   34.0 [DNC] 34.0 [DNC] 34.0 [DNS] 34.0 [DNS] 34.0 [DNS] 136

ISCYRA Central Office
2812 Canon Street
San Diego, California 92106 USA
Phone: +1 619 222 0252
Fax: +1 619 222 0528
SKYPE: star.class.office
office@starclass.org

Star Class
Home
- ContactWebmaster

Results - Calendar - Classified Ads - History
Districts & Fleets - Rules - About - Online Store

Sign up for eStarlights...
Enter your email address in the box
below and click submit to receive
monthly updates from the Star Class.


(Starlights Newsletter Archives 2003-2010)