District 9  Regatta Report

Sat May 20th, 2006 through Sun May 21st, 2006

Regatta Base

Zugerseemeisterschaft 2006

 


Star
Place Boat Skipper Crew Sail #: Fleet 1 2 3 4 Total
1 SUI 8257   Gautschi Christoph   Koenig Juerg   SUI 8257   BOD   3.0 1.0 1.0 4.0 5
2 SUI 7703   Weiss August   Kottmann Norbert   SUI 7703   ZUG   2.0 3.0 3.0 12.0 8
3 Starling II   Stoeckli Hans   Erbe Axel   SUI 8133   Rap   5.0 7.0 5.0 2.0 12
4 Kalafati   Infanger Urs   Von Holzen Alexander   SUI 7532   LUV   11.0 2.0 11.0 1.0 14
5 Jaguar   Kappes Klaus   Rutz Steffen   GER 7944   UB   8.0 4.0 7.0 3.0 14.0001
6 Gulietta   Timm Roman   Huber Konrad   SUI 7582   ZU   7.0 6.0 4.0 5.0 15
7 SUI 7983   Hunziker Beat   Nagelisen Vincent   SUI 7983     1.0 8.0 10.0 7.0 16
8 Suleika   Gubler Hannes   Gouda Alex   SUI 8161   ZU   10.0 5.0 9.0 6.0 20
9 Premier Cru   Walder Jeannot   Korevaar Hans   SUI 8019   ZU   4.0 9.0 8.0 9.0 21
10 SUI 7223   Eisold Gogi   Wuethrich Stephan   SUI 7223     9.0 10.0 6.0 10.0 25
11 Virus   Scheidegger Kurt   Scheidegger Markus   SUI 7969   TB   17.0 [DNS] 17.0 [DNS] 2.0 8.0 27
12 Leporello   Wyss Daniel   Braun Moritz   SUI 7645   ZU   6.0 17.0 [DNS] 17.0 [DNS] 11.0 34
13 Chantal   Birrer Kuno   Guentert Robert   SUI 7591   Zug   12.0 11.0 12.0 14.0 35
14 SUI 6747   Moret Lorenzo   Moret Fabia   SUI 6747     13.0 12.0 17.0 [DNS] 17.0 [DNS] 42
15 SUI 7326   Schuermann Lucas   Etlin Rolf   SUI 7326     17.0 [DNS] 13.0 17.0 [DNS] 13.0 43
16 Star Chaser   Kienzle Christian   Bobby Wetter   GER 7627   12   14.0 17.0 [DNS] 17.0 [DNS] 17.0 [DNS] 48

ISCYRA Central Office
2812 Canon Street
San Diego, California 92106 USA
Phone: +1 619 222 0252
Fax: +1 619 222 0528
SKYPE: star.class.office
office@starclass.org

Star Class
Home
- ContactWebmaster

Results - Calendar - Classified Ads - History
Districts & Fleets - Rules - About - Online Store

Sign up for eStarlights...
Enter your email address in the box
below and click submit to receive
monthly updates from the Star Class.


(Starlights Newsletter Archives 2003-2010)