District 13  Regatta Report

Fri May 6th, 2011 through Sun May 8th, 2011

Winners Alexander Hagen and Marko Hasche

Winners Alexander Hagen and Marko Hasche

2011 District 13 Championship Heinz-Nixdorf-Pokal

 

Sailed at Moehnesee - Delecke, Germany.

Star
Place Boat Skipper Crew Sail #: Fleet 1 2 3 4 5 6 Total
1 GER 8093   HagenAlexander   HASCHE Marko   GER 8093   KF   1.0 2.0 6.0 2.0 1.0 32.0 [DNF] 12
2 GER 8140   SchlonskiAlexander   Bohn Matze   GER 8140   LUB   3.0 1.0 4.0 1.0 10.0 32.0 [DNF] 19
3 GER 99   HellmichJoachim   Schaar Frank   GER 99   MOH   9.0 5.0 2.0 8.0 8.0 2.0 25
4 GER 8378   Niemann Petra   Jacobs Timo   GER 8378   MOH   2.0 7.0 5.0 7.0 5.0 [5.0, RDG] 21.0 26
5 GER 8340   Tusch Frank   WinkelmannSven   GER 8340   MOH   21.0 3.0 3.0 4.0 32.0 [DSQ] 3.0 34
6 GER 8233   Pieper Josef   Vockel Ralf   GER 8233   MOH   10.0 15.0 18.0 6.0 2.0 6.0 39
7 GER 7904   Gold Felix   Behn Philip   GER 7904   ESS   18.0 8.0 9.0 3.0 7.0 13.0 40
8 GER 8299   Elsner Tim   Nilsen Lars   GER 8299   BRM   12.0 10.0 1.0 12.0 13.0 8.0 43
9 GER 8055   Diercks Jochen   Braasch Herbert   GER 8055   LUB   6.0 23.0 7.0 11.0 3.0 17.0 44
10 GER 8190   Schiffer Shorty   Hentschel Niels   GER 8190   IJS   4.0 4.0 8.0 32.0 [DNF] 12.0 16.0 44.0001
11 DEN 8066   Jensen Johnny   Nolte Andi   DEN 8066   DF   7.0 6.0 10.0 15.0 11.0 11.0 45
12 GER 797   Kamrath Rainer   PaschenChristian   GER 797   MOH   32.0 [OCS] 14.0 12.0 13.0 4.0 9.0 52
13 GER 8149   MullejansChristian   ThielemannUwe   GER 8149   ESS   8.0 13.0 23.0 5.0 17.0 12.0 55
14 GER 810   Vater Ulrich   Vater Hannes   GER 810   BF   17.0 18.0 14.0 17.0 15.0 1.0 64
15 GER 8150   Richter Olaf   RichterSebastian   GER 8150   SO   11.0 9.0 13.0 18.0 14.0 32.0 [DNF] 65
16 GER 7920   Dellwig Andreas   Dretzko Soren   GER 7920   MOH   16.0 19.0 16.0 10.0 5.0 20.0 66
17 NED 7   Fallais Dominik   Fallais Simon   NED 7   AAC   15.0 11.0 21.0 9.0 18.0 14.0 67
18 GER 7483   Hansen Nils   JohannsenSven   GER 7483   HF   20.0 25.0 32.0 [DNF] 14.0 9.0 7.0 75
19 GER 8027   Westphal Sonke   KaergerAndreas   GER 8027   HF   22.0 22.0 15.0 16.0 20.0 4.0 77
20 GER 7272   Petersen Rainer   Berger Oliver   GER 7272   BF   25.0 17.0 25.0 22.0 6.0 10.0 80
21 GER 8198   Mellis Jorg   Nuellmeier Nils   GER 8198   ESS   14.0 20.0 11.0 19.0 23.0 18.0 82
22 GER 7417   Schulte Gert   Heinemann Wolf   GER 7417   MOH   19.0 21.0 20.0 20.0 32.0 [DNS] 5.0 85
23 GER 7013   Luxa Claus-Peter   Roettger Rolf   GER 7013   ESS   13.0 24.0 19.0 21.0 21.0 15.0 89
24 GER 8301   Kleine Friedrich   Meissner Meike   GER 8301   ED   23.0 16.0 17.0 24.0 22.0 32.0 [DNS] 102
25 GER 1122   Muller Gosta   Schulte Tom   GER 1122   ESS   24.0 27.0 24.0 23.0 19.0 22.0 112
26 GER 7897   HulsmannThorsten   Bothe Magnus   GER 7897   MOH   5.0 12.0 32.0 [DNF] 32.0 [DNS] 32.0 [DNS] 32.0 [DNS] 113
27 GER 7552   Schulz Michael   Maladinsky Jens   GER 7552   LUB   32.0 [DNS] 32.0 [DNS] 22.0 25.0 16.0 19.0 114
28 GER 815   DrolshagenChristof   DrolshagenChristoph   GER 815   MOH   32.0 [DNS] 26.0 27.0 26.0 24.0 23.0 126
29 NED 7429   Kramer Michel   Broen Basti Von   NED 7429   BF   26.0 28.0 26.0 32.0 [DNS] 32.0 [DNS] 32.0 [DNS] 144
30 NED 7380   Jorissen Sander   Bielas Robbie   NED 7380   MED   32.0 [DNC] 32.0 [DNC] 32.0 [DNC] 32.0 [DNC] 32.0 [DNC] 32.0 [DNC] 160
30 GER 8204   Eicken Andreas   VonHobbie Dietmar   GER 8204   HF   32.0 [DNC] 32.0 [DNC] 32.0 [DNC] 32.0 [DNC] 32.0 [DNC] 32.0 [DNC] 160

ISCYRA Central Office
2812 Canon Street
San Diego, California 92106 USA
Phone: +1 619 222 0252
Fax: +1 619 222 0528
SKYPE: star.class.office
office@starchampionships.org

Star Class
Home
- ContactWebmaster

Results - Calendar - Classified Ads - History
Districts & Fleets - Rules - About - Online Store

Sign up for eStarlights...
Enter your email address in the box
below and click submit to receive
monthly updates from the Star Class.


(Starlights Newsletter Archives 2003-2010)