Events
Organizer Event Name Date(s)
District 13 Boerenkoolcup 2016 10/15/2016  -  10/16/2016
District 13 2016 West-Ost-Preis 10/08/2016  -  10/09/2016
District 13 2016 Lawuse-Preis 10/06/2016  -  10/07/2016
District 13 Commodore Senator Dr. Luer-Preis 2016 10/01/2016  -  01/02/2016
District 13 2016 Danish Championship - Henry Rasmussen Memorial 09/03/2016  -  09/04/2016
District 13 Erhard-Brinckman-Gedachtnis-Preis 2016 08/20/2016  -  08/21/2016
District 13 2016 Casino Cup 07/30/2016  -  07/31/2016
District 13 2016 13th District Championship 06/03/2016  -  06/05/2016
District 13 2016 SSL City Grand Slam 05/02/2016  -  05/07/2016
District 13 2016 Star Cup Kellersee 04/16/2016  -  04/17/2016
District 13 2016 Fruehjahrs-Verbandsregatta I 04/02/2016  -  04/03/2016
District 13 2015 Senatspreis 10/16/2015  -  10/18/2015
District 13 2015 Lawuse Preis 10/14/2015  -  10/15/2015
District 13 2015 Henry Rasmussen Memorial Cup - Danish Championship 09/04/2015  -  09/06/2015
District 13 Erhard-Brinckman-Gedaechtnis Preis 2015 08/15/2015  -  08/16/2015
District 13 2015 District 13 Championship 07/24/2015  -  07/26/2015
District 13 2015 Casino Cup 07/04/2015  -  07/05/2015
District 13 2015 International German Championship 06/24/2015  -  06/28/2015
District 13 2015 FSC Pfingst Regatta - Beate Uhse Gedaechtnispreis 05/23/2015  -  05/25/2015
District 13 Erich-F.-Laeisz-Preis 2015 05/16/2015  -  05/17/2015
District 13 2015 Heinz Nixdorf Pokal 05/09/2015  -  05/10/2015
District 13 2015 Kellersee Star Cup Malente 04/25/2015  -  04/26/2015
District 13 2015 Prinzenpokal 04/18/2015  -  04/19/2015
District 13 2015 Frühjahrsverbandsregatta 2 04/18/2015  -  04/19/2015
District 13 2015 Fruehjahrs-Verbandsregatta I 03/28/2015  -  03/29/2015
District 13 Boerenkoolcup 2014 10/11/2014  -  10/12/2014
District 13 Senatspreis 2014 10/11/2014  -  10/12/2014
District 13 Lawuse-Preis 2014 10/09/2014  -  10/10/2014
District 13 2014 Commodore-Luer-Preis 10/04/2014  -  10/05/2014
District 13 13th District Championship 2014 09/05/2014  -  09/07/2014
District 13 Bahnwaerter Preis / Erhard-Brinckman-Gedaechtnis-Preis 2014 08/16/2014  -  08/17/2014
District 13 2014 FSC Pfingst Cup / Beate Uhse Gedächtnispreis 06/07/2014  -  06/09/2014
District 13 Hemmelvaartswedstrijden 2014 05/31/2014  -  06/01/2014
District 13 Erich F. Laeisz Preis 2014 05/24/2014  -  05/25/2014
District 13 2014 Heinz Nixdorf Pokal 05/03/2014  -  05/04/2014
District 13 2014 Kellersee Star Cup 04/26/2014  -  04/27/2014
District 13 2014 Spring Trophy YCRE 04/05/2014  -  04/06/2014
District 13 Tulpenrace 2014 04/05/2014  -  04/06/2014
District 13 2014 Frühjahrs-Verbandsregatta 03/28/2014  -  03/30/2014
District 13 Senatspreis 2013 10/12/2013  -  10/13/2013
District 13 Lawuse-Preis 2013 10/10/2013  -  10/11/2013
District 13 Commodore-Senator-Dr.-Lüer-Preis 2013 10/05/2013  -  10/06/2013
District 13 2013 District 13 Championship 08/24/2013  -  08/26/2013
District 13 Bahnwaerter Preis 2013 (Erhard-Brinckman-Gedaechtnis-Preis) 08/17/2013  -  08/18/2013
District 13 2013 Casino Cup 07/13/2013  -  07/14/2013
District 13 2013 Kiel Week 06/27/2013  -  06/30/2013
District 13 Erich F. Laeisz-Preis 2013 06/01/2013  -  06/02/2013
District 13 2013 Pfingst Cup - Beate Uhse Gedachtnispreis 05/18/2013  -  05/20/2013
District 13 2013 Internationale Deutsche Meisterschaft 05/01/2013  -  05/05/2013
District 13 2013 Heinz Nixdorf Pokal 05/01/2013  -  05/05/2013
District 13 2013 Kellersee Star Cup 04/27/2013  -  04/28/2013
District 13 2013 Ederkogge 04/20/2013  -  04/21/2013
District 13 2013 Ploener Prinzen Pokal 04/20/2013  -  04/21/2013
District 13 2013 Tulpenrace 04/06/2013  -  04/07/2013
District 13 2013 Fruehjahrs-Verbandsregatta I 04/06/2013  -  04/07/2013
District 13 2012 Senatspreis 10/13/2012
District 13 2012 Lawuse Preis Wannsee 10/11/2012  -  10/12/2012
District 13 47th Commodore Dr. Luer-Preis 09/28/2012  -  09/30/2012
District 13 2012 Bahnwaerter Preis 08/18/2012  -  08/19/2012
District 13 2012 13th District Championship 07/13/2012  -  07/15/2012
District 13 2012 Kiel Week 06/21/2012  -  06/24/2012
District 13 2012 Skandia Sail for Gold 06/04/2012  -  06/09/2012
District 13 Erich F. Laeisz Preis 2012 06/02/2012  -  06/03/2012
District 13 2012 Heinz-Nixdorf-Pokal 05/05/2012  -  05/06/2012
District 13 Kellersee Star Cup 2012 04/28/2012  -  04/29/2012
District 13 Polter-Regatta 2012 04/21/2012  -  04/22/2012
District 13 Spring Trophy 2012 04/14/2012  -  04/15/2012
District 13 Senatspreis 2011 10/15/2011  -  10/16/2011
District 13 2011 Boerenkool Cup 10/15/2011  -  10/16/2011
District 13 Lawuse-Preis 2011 10/13/2011  -  10/14/2011
District 13 West Ost-Preis 2011 10/13/2011  -  10/14/2011
District 13 2011 IDM Travemuender Woche 09/29/2011  -  10/03/2011
District 13 2011 Dutch Open Championship 09/16/2011  -  09/18/2011
District 13 2011 Bahnwaerter Preis 08/18/2011  -  08/19/2011
District 13 Weymouth and Portland International Regatta 2011 08/06/2011  -  08/13/2011
District 13 Loosdrechtweek 2011 07/16/2011  -  07/17/2011
District 13 2011 Kiel Week 06/18/2011  -  06/22/2011
District 13 2011 Pfingst Cup Beate Uhse Gedachtnispreis 06/11/2011  -  06/12/2011
District 13 2011 Skandia Sail For Gold 06/05/2011  -  06/11/2011
District 13 2011 Erich F. Laeisz Preis 06/03/2011  -  06/05/2011
District 13 2011 Delta Lloyd Regatta 05/24/2011  -  05/29/2011
District 13 2011 District 13 Championship Heinz-Nixdorf-Pokal 05/06/2011  -  05/08/2011
District 13 Kellersee Star Cup 2011 04/30/2011  -  05/01/2011
District 13 2011 International Easter Regatta 04/23/2011  -  04/25/2011
District 13 2011 Spring Trophy YCRE 04/02/2011  -  04/03/2011
District 13 2011 Fruehjahrs-Verbandsregatta 03/26/2011  -  03/27/2011
District 13 Senatspreis 2010 10/15/2010  -  10/17/2010
District 13 2010 Lawuse-Preis Berliner Meisterschaft 10/14/2010  -  10/15/2010
District 13 2010 Commodore-Lüer-Preis 10/02/2010  -  10/03/2010
District 13 2010 Delta Lloyd Open Dutch Championship 09/17/2010  -  09/19/2010
District 13 2010 Internationale Deutsche Meisterschaft 08/30/2010  -  09/03/2010
District 13 2010 Potsdamer Kanne 08/28/2010  -  08/29/2010
District 13 2010 Bahnwaerter-Preis 08/14/2010  -  08/15/2010
District 13 2010 Skandia Sail for Gold Regatta 08/09/2010  -  08/14/2010
District 13 2010 Star Cup 07/17/2010  -  07/18/2010
District 13 2010 Kiel Week 06/19/2010  -  06/23/2010
District 13 FSC Förde-Cup 2008 (Beate Uhse Gedächtnispreis) 06/13/2008  -  06/15/2008
District 13 Casino Cup 2008 05/24/2008  -  05/25/2008
District 13 2008 Delta Lloyd Regatta 05/21/2008  -  05/25/2008
District 13 Erich F. Laeisz - Preis 2008 05/17/2008  -  05/18/2008


ISCYRA Central Office
914 Bay Ridge Road, Suite 220
Annapolis, Maryland 21403 USA
Phone: +1 443 458 5733
Fax: +1 443 458 5735
SKYPE: star.class.office
office@starchampionships.org

Star Class
Home
- ContactWebmaster

Results - Calendar - Classified Ads - History
Districts & Fleets - Rules - About - Online Store

Sign up for eStarlights...
Enter your email address in the box
below and click submit to receive
monthly updates from the Star Class.


(Starlights Newsletter Archives 2003-2010)